Friday, 26. august, 2016
12:00 – 21:00

20:00 – 21:00

Premiere

MATES Rock band

Camping
21:00 – 22:00

Premiere

Živel je mož Rock band

Camping
22:00 – 23:00

Premiere

LUSTERDAM Rock band

Camping
23:00 – 01:00

Premiere

Vlado Pilja § YUBOX Rock band

Camping
Sobota, 27. august, 2016
12:00

Ensemble

ansambel Ideja 12:00 – 13:00

For kids

Scout Games Animation and polygon

Run

ŠPAS’N’RUN 12:00 – 14:00

Camping
13:00

Ensemble

Kumske punce 13:00 – 14:00

For kids

Scout Games Animation and polygon

Run

ŠPAS’N’RUN 13:00 – 14:00

Camping
14:00

Ensemble

ansambel Gregorja Kobala 14:00 – 15:00

For kids

Scout Games Animation and polygon

TOP SHIT GAME

EXTREME DOWNHILL 14:45 – 15:00

Camping
15:00

Ensemble

Skrivnost 15:00 – 16:00

For kids

Scout Games Animation and polygon

TOP SHIT GAME

EXTREME DOWNHILL 15:45 – 16:00

Camping
16:00

Ensemble

Grajski kvintet 16:00 – 17:00

For kids

Scout Games Animation and polygon

TOP SHIT GAME

EXTREME DOWNHILL 16:45 – 17:00

Camping
17:00

Ensemble

SOS Kvintet 17:00 – 18:00

For kids

Scout Games Animation and polygon

TOP SHIT GAME

JUMP IN THE MUD 17:45 – 18:00

Camping
18:00

Ensemble

Kvintet Do Jutra 18:00 – 19:00

TOP SHIT GAME

JUMP IN THE MUD 18:45 – 19:00

Camping
19:00

Ensemble

ansambel Jug 19:00 – 20:00

TOP SHIT GAME

COMPETITIV EATING 19:45 – 20:00

TOP SHIT GAME

SPEED DRINKING 19:45 – 20:00

Camping
20:00

Ensemble

ansambel Namig 20:00 – 21:00

TOP SHIT GAME

COMPETITIV EATING 20:45 – 21:00

TOP SHIT GAME

SPEED DRINKING 20:45 – 21:00

Camping
21:00

Ensemble

Mladi Gamsi 21:00 – 22:00

Camping
22:00

Ensemble

Mladi Dolenjci 22:00 – 23:00

Camping
23:00

Ensemble

Harmonk’n’roll 23:00 – 24:00

Camping
00:00 – 01:30

Ensemble

ansambel Jureta Zajca 00:00 – 01:30

Camping
Sunday, 28. august, 2016
11:00

Ensemble

Skupina Bojsi 11:00 – 12:00

Camping
12:00

Ensemble

ansambel Domačini 12:00 – 13:00

For kids

Scout Games Animation and polygon

Run

ŠPAS’N’RUN 12:00 – 14:00

Camping
13:00

Ensemble

ansambel Dolinarji 13:00 – 14:00

For kids

Scout Games Animation and polygon

Run

ŠPAS’N’RUN 13:00 – 14:00

Camping
14:00

Ensemble

Raubarji 14:00 – 15:00

Blessing

MUSICIANS 14:00 – 14:30

For kids

Scout Games Animation and polygon

TOP SHIT GAME

EXTREME DOWNHILL 14:45 – 15:00

Camping
15:00

Ensemble

ansambel Smeh 15:00 – 16:00

For kids

Scout Games Animation and polygon

TOP SHIT GAME

EXTREME DOWNHILL 15:45 – 16:00

Camping
16:00

Ensemble

Gorenjski kvintet 16:00 – 17:00

For kids

Scout Games Animation and polygon

TOP SHIT GAME

EXTREME DOWNHILL 16:45 – 17:00

Camping
17:00

Ensemble

ansambel Svetlin 17:00 – 18:00

For kids

Scout Games Animation and polygon

TOP SHIT GAME

JUMP IN THE MUD 17:45 – 18:00

Camping
18:00

Ensemble

ansambel Poljanšek 18:00 – 19:00

TOP SHIT GAME

JUMP IN THE MUD 18:45 – 19:00

Camping
19:00

Ensemble

ansambel Vžig 19:00 – 20:00

TOP SHIT GAME

COMPETITIV EATING 19:45 – 20:00

TOP SHIT GAME

SPEED DRINKING 19:45 – 20:00

Camping
20:00

Ensemble

ansambel Štrajk 20:00 – 21:00

TOP SHIT GAME

COMPETITIV EATING 20:45 – 21:00

TOP SHIT GAME

SPEED DRINKING 20:45 – 21:00

Camping
21:00

Ensemble

Mladi Upi 21:00 – 22:00

Camping
22:00 – 24:00

Ponedeljek, 29. august, 2016
00:00 – 12:00

Sponsors

Sponsor #1 Sponsor #2 Sponsor #3 Sponsor #4 Sponsor #5